TRENDnet SFP to RJ45 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module; TEG-10GBSR; Up to 550 m (1;804 Ft.); Hot Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver; 850nm Wavelength; Duplex LC Connector; DDM Support; Lifetime Protection

Regular price
From $34.99
Sale price
From $34.99
Regular price
$38.99

Free Delivery

TRENDnet SFP to RJ45 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module; TEG-10GBSR; Up to 550 m (1;804 Ft.); Hot Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver; 850nm Wavelength; Duplex LC Connector; DDM Support; Lifetime Protection - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Multi-Mode LC Module (400M with DDM)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
Free Shipping

With insurance and coverage delivery on every single order.

Money Back Gurantee

30-Days money back guaranteed, your satisfaction is our priority.

Dedicated Support

Let our team of experts handle any questions you may have today.

Financing Options

From as low as 0% financing options, budget to your liking.